Vencedores del torneo 2016-2017

Rango 1 Peter Gaupp 14'130 puntos  
Rango 2 Markus Brändli 13'912 puntos  
Rango 3 Irene Keller 13'905 puntos  

Torneo 2017-2018

Nombre 18/11/2017 20/01/2018 17/02/2018 17/03/2018 21/04/2018 19/05/2018 16/06/2018 18/08/2018  
Amiet Trudy 3082 3015 3205 2853 3408 2829 3200    
Boy Ute --- 2872 --- 3439 --- --- 3045    
Brändli Markus 3716 3307 2930 3637 3447 2583 ---    
Brandt André --- --- --- --- 4035 --- ---    
Brandt Heide --- --- --- --- 2723 --- ---    
Croci Bernhard 2859 3103 3356 --- 3535 --- 3753    
Croci Verena 2805 2710 3753 --- 2939 --- 3358    
Dähler Michael --- --- --- --- --- 2912 ---    
Dähler Stefan --- --- --- --- --- 3007 ---    
Finger Hedwig --- --- 2668 --- --- --- ---    
Gaupp Peter 3524 3233 3354 2835 --- 3356 ---    
Gurtner Peter --- --- --- --- 2886 --- ---    
Hugentobler Luzi --- 2921 3456 --- --- --- ---    
Hugentobler Notta --- 3454 2641 --- --- --- ---    
Keller Irene 3116 2867 --- 2910 3076 3420 3110    
Klöti Arnhild --- 2814 2460 2773 --- --- ---    
Knops Daria 3074 --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Knops Jos 2873 2986 2950 3279 --- --- 3146    
Knops Regula 3400 3387 3367 2940 --- 3204 3265    
Kobler Monika --- --- --- 3085 --- --- ---    
Krüsi Bernadette --- 3464 3198 2891 3216 3143 2785    
Malek Jörn --- --- 2862 --- --- 2819 ---    
Malek Sascha --- --- 2967 3508 --- 2875 3499    
Marchand Ruedi --- 3667 3374 2935 2811 3366 3309    
Meichle Jürg --- 2660 --- --- --- --- ---    
Meichle Ruth --- 2532 --- --- --- --- ---    
Müller Hans Peter --- --- --- --- 3133 --- ---    
Müller Klara --- --- --- --- 2684 --- ---    
Müller Peter 2855 2858 3126 2866 3002 3158 ---    
Muñoz Alana --- 2896 --- --- --- --- ---    
Muñoz Diego --- 3229 --- --- --- --- ---    
Muñoz Franco --- 2896 --- --- --- --- ---    
Rechsteiner Reto --- --- --- --- 3805 --- ---    
Rüesch Suzanne 3326 3737 3678 3355 --- 3276 ---    
Ryser Stephan --- --- 3827 --- --- --- ---    
Saladin Peter --- 3405 --- --- --- --- ---    
Saladin Romy --- 3208 --- --- --- --- ---    
Schmid Angela --- --- --- --- 3420 --- ---    
Schneider Hans 3600 --- --- 3711 --- 3102 ---    
Schön Herbert 3478 3584 3191 3458 --- 3326 ---    
Sommer Rolf --- --- --- --- 3720 --- ---    
Spiess Walter --- 3242 3510 3292 --- 3044 2644    
Thaler Ute 3529 --- 2840 --- --- --- ---    
Thaler Walter 3032  3247 2747 2962 --- --- 3425    
Thalmann Bruno --- --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Trifunovic Maya --- --- --- --- --- --- 2972    
Trifunovic Stanko --- --- --- --- --- --- 3630    
Walder Fredy 3243 --- --- 3544 --- 2844 3335    
Züst Ruth --- 3264 3540 3007 --- --- 3436